Liga: 2. Mitte Noch Tage Stunden Minuten Sekunden
Kampfmannschaft
25.10.2020 | 14:30 Uhr
Oftering
- : -
St. Martin/Tr.

Tabelle 2. Klasse Mitte

#VereinSp.SUNTore+/-Pkt.
1Lichtenberg1090129:92027
2Stahl Linz FC1082031:112026
3Leonding ASKÖ1071232:131922
4Dardania FC1062233:181520
5St. Martin/Tr.1062225:121320
6Walding1061326:19719
7Alkoven1061329:26319
8Urfahr1051430:22816
9Oftering1051432:29316
10Babenberg1021714:26-127
11Edelweiss Juniors1020819:31-126
12Kirchberg-Thening1010915:33-183
13Pasching 161002811:40-292
14Franckviertel ASKÖ1000107:44-370

Spielplan 2020/21

Thu, 9. 07. 18:30 Uhr
Testspiel
Gallneukirchen
7
:
1
(2:1)
Oftering
Sat, 18. 07. 19:00 Uhr
Testspiel
BW Stadl-Paura
1
:
1
(0:1)
Oftering
Sat, 13. 03. 14:00 Uhr
Testspiel
Sipbachzell
5
:
0
(2:0)
Oftering
Sun, 9. 08. 18:00 Uhr
Testspiel
Treffling
0
:
3
(0:2)
Oftering
    • 11. Philipp Pointner
    • 42. Philipp Pointner
    • 59. Ali Camara
    mehr Infos anzeigen
    Sun, 16. 08. 17:00 Uhr
    Liga
    Walding
    4
    :
    2
    (2:0)
    Oftering
    • 28. Thomas Brandl
    • 44. Thomas Brandl
    • 77. Michael Fasching
    • 90+1. Michael Fasching
    • 65. Ali Camara
    • 81. Pascal Seiler
    mehr Infos anzeigen
    Sat, 22. 08. 17:00 Uhr
    Liga
    Oftering
    4
    :
    5
    (2:1)
    Alkoven
    • 3. Timo Dutzler
    • 12. Pascal Seiler
    • 62. Jürgen Flick
    • 77. Ali Camara
    • 87. Ali Camara
    • 9. Naim Durguti
    • 47. Steven Mahringer
    • 63. Verner Manjic
    • 69. Loris Hemmelmayr
    mehr Infos anzeigen
    Sat, 29. 08. 17:00 Uhr
    Liga
    Oftering
    2
    :
    2
    (0:0)
    Leonding ASKÖ
    • 57. Christoph Keil
    • 75. Jürgen Flick
    • 89. Timo Dutzler
    • 52. Daniel Steinbeiss , MA
    mehr Infos anzeigen
    Sun, 6. 09. 16:00 Uhr
    Liga
    Stahl Linz FC
    3
    :
    2
    (0:0)
    Oftering
    • 55. Movsar Schadalov
    • 76. Gökhan Mahsenoglu
    • 85. Wahid Ahmadi
    • 80. Pascal Seiler
    • 90+5. Timo Dutzler
    mehr Infos anzeigen
    Sat, 12. 09. 16:00 Uhr
    Liga
    Oftering
    4
    :
    3
    (1:1)
    Kirchberg-Thening
    • 13. Michael Mayrhauser
    • 30. Michael Mayrhauser
    • 65. Michael Holzinger
    • 73. Ali Camara
    • 90+5. Denis Grbic
    • 60. Marco Haderer
    • 76. Gregor Leonhartsberger
    mehr Infos anzeigen
    Sun, 20. 09. 16:00 Uhr
    Liga
    Dardania FC
    5
    :
    1
    (2:1)
    Oftering
    • 21. Fatijan Murturi
    • 45+5. Benjamin Sylemani
    • 81. Samir Mehmeti
    • 89. Samir Mehmeti
    • 90+1. Samir Mehmeti
    • 45. Michael Mayrhauser
    mehr Infos anzeigen
    Sat, 26. 09. 16:00 Uhr
    Liga
    Oftering
    5
    :
    0
    (3:0)
    Pasching 16
    • 9. Christoph Keil
    • 22. Michael Mayrhauser
    • 41. Martin Hofer , BA
    • 59. Maximilian Lamb
    • 65. Christoph Keil
      mehr Infos anzeigen
      Sat, 3. 10. 16:00 Uhr
      Liga
      Franckviertel ASKÖ
      2
      :
      5
      (2:2)
      Oftering
      • 30. Dejan Kuridza
      • 43. Dardan Zejneli
      • 18. Christoph Keil
      • 25. Christoph Keil
      • 52. Christoph Keil
      • 57. Denis Grbic
      • 76. Oliver Rumetshofer
      mehr Infos anzeigen
      Sun, 11. 10. 16:00 Uhr
      Liga
      Oftering
      4
      :
      3
      (2:0)
      Babenberg
      • 20. Tobias Pinter
      • 36. Christoph Keil
      • 67. Jürgen Michael Steiner
      • 77. Michael Mayrhauser
      • 75. Julian Hangl
      • 84. Julian Hangl
      • 90+1. Murat Hamurcu
      mehr Infos anzeigen
      Sat, 17. 10. 15:30 Uhr
      Liga
      Edelweiss Juniors
      2
      :
      3
      (0:1)
      Oftering
      • 86. Arsen Sakinovic
      • 90. Adrien Gigl
      • 36. Christoph Keil
      • 58. Tobias Pinter
      • 63. Philipp Pointner
      mehr Infos anzeigen
      Sun, 25. 10. 14:30 Uhr
      Liga
      Oftering
      :
      St. Martin/Tr.
      Sat, 31. 10. 14:30 Uhr
      Liga
      Lichtenberg
      :
      Oftering
      Sat, 7. 11. 14:00 Uhr
      Liga
      Oftering
      :
      Urfahr
      Sun, 21. 03. 15:30 Uhr
      Liga
      Oftering
      :
      Walding
      Sun, 28. 03. 16:30 Uhr
      Liga
      Alkoven
      :
      Oftering
      Mon, 5. 04. 16:30 Uhr
      Liga
      Leonding ASKÖ
      :
      Oftering
      Sun, 11. 04. 16:30 Uhr
      Liga
      Oftering
      :
      Stahl Linz FC
      Sun, 18. 04. 16:30 Uhr
      Liga
      Kirchberg-Thening
      :
      Oftering
      Sun, 25. 04. 16:30 Uhr
      Liga
      Oftering
      :
      Dardania FC
      Sun, 2. 05. 17:00 Uhr
      Liga
      Pasching 16
      :
      Oftering
      Sun, 9. 05. 17:00 Uhr
      Liga
      Oftering
      :
      Franckviertel ASKÖ
      Sun, 16. 05. 17:00 Uhr
      Liga
      Babenberg
      :
      Oftering
      Mon, 24. 05. 17:00 Uhr
      Liga
      Oftering
      :
      Edelweiss Juniors
      Sun, 30. 05. 17:00 Uhr
      Liga
      St. Martin/Tr.
      :
      Oftering
      Sun, 6. 06. 17:00 Uhr
      Liga
      Oftering
      :
      Lichtenberg
      Sun, 13. 06. 17:00 Uhr
      Liga
      Urfahr
      :
      Oftering